Azure & White Club Donor List

Congratulations and thank you to the over 150 undergraduate men who have become members of the Azure & White Giving Club who have given at least $19.20 this fiscal year!

* Updated January 2018

Brayden Aepelbacher, Western Michigan
Andrew Alsot, Iowa State
Jack Argo, UNC Charlotte
Matt Arnaut, Michigan State
Zach Bailey, Winona State
Dillon Baker, Southern Indiana
Nick Balerud, Nebraska at Kearney
Jackson Bard, Southern Indiana
Dalton Bartz, Moorhead State
Luke Beyers, Salisbury
Jordan Bills, Lindenwood – Belleville
Alex Birkman, Western Michigan
Trevor Bolstad, UW – Whitewater
Spencer Brabec, Nebraska at Kearney
Andrew Brinton, Northwest Missouri
Jarrett Brown, Robert Morris
Christopher Buenrostro, Arizona
Brandon Bunzeluk, Western Michigan
Matt Butera, Western Michigan
Nick Caldwell, Plymouth State
Alex Callinan, Florida Tech.
Eric Carey, UMass Lowell
Jon Cavalier Cavalier, Penn State Behrend
Cody Chalk, Michigan State
Micah Charlick, Western Michigan
Ethan Chertkov, Robert Morris
Trevor Clausen, Western Michigan
Austin Cline, Western Michigan
Nick Coglianese, SIU Edwardsville
Patrick Coldivar Coldivar, UC Merced
Andrew Coleman, MSU Denver
John Cook, Marshall
Tylar Cooley, Western Michigan
Keegs Cooper, Northwest Missouri
Cole Coppom, Arizona
Trey Crank, Marshall
Jake Crillo, Western Michigan
Sean Cushman, Cal U
Eric Daily, Winona State
Ben Davidson, East Central
Kevin Davila, Frostburg State
Matthew De Lozier, Robert Morris
Dustin DelaRosa, Nebraska at Kearney
Billiams Dewberry, Cameron
Luke Dietzen, Carroll
Matthew Dijamco, Nevada
Oscar Donker, William Woods
Tyler Dowell, Missouri State
Slade Downing, Lindenwood – Belleville
Justin Eaton, Missouri-St. Louis
Trev Edwards, UW – Stevens Point
Isaac Estrada, Oklahoma State
Eric Evans, Monmouth
Jacob Evans, Moorhead State
Kip Feher, Penn State Behrend
Riley Fellers, Henderson State
James FitzGerald, Salisbury
Alex Foster, Concord
Daulton Freeman, Purdue
Alex Garber, Iowa State
Joe Garcia, Kansas State
Corey Gilmore, Missouri
Garrett Gilmore, Central Missouri
Scott Gingras, Penn State Behrend
Ryan Gordon, Central Missouri
Green Green, Slippery Rock
Zach Greene, Moorhead State
Trevor Gritton-Adkins, MSU Denver
Bryan Groves, Marshall
Richard Hammond, Plymouth State
Alex Hart, Nebraska at Kearney
Peter Haupt, Missouri-St. Louis
P.J. Hawron, Henderson State
Marshall Helton, Southern Indiana
Kyle Higgins, Purdue
Ross Higgins, Carroll
TJ Hook, SIU Edwardsville
Nick Hubbard, Salisbury
Tristin Jimenez, Cleveland State
Devon Johnson, Arizona State
Max Johnson, Plymouth Statez
Connor Kadoun, Black Hills
Zack Kearney, UNC Charlotte
Colin Klaus, Southern Indiana
Brian Kraft, Millersville
Brandon Lalama, Youngstown State
Zach Landvatter, Carroll
Bailey Leconte, Salisbury
Kristopher Lee, Southeastern Louisiana
Chris Licata, Iowa State
Jacob Liles, Northwest Missouri
Simeon Lyons, Indiana State
Luke Marcano, Cameron
Michael Mastandrea, Cal U
Allan Mathew, Salisbury
Trevor Matulle, UW – Whitewater
Matt McCarthy, UMass Lowell
MAIKI Medina, East Central
CJ Metheny, Lindenwood – Belleville
Bailey Meyer, UW – Whitewater
Kyle Moldwin, Western Michigan
Isaac Montoya, Northwest Missouri
Garrett Moore, Michigan State
Jacob Moore, Oklahoma State
Isiah Mowery, Cleveland State
Logan Mueller, Western Michigan
Bruce Muller, Monmouth
Rob Murphy, Western Michigan
Kavis Murry, Cameron
Devin Neil, Salisbury
Mack Nelson, Nevada
Lester Nnagbo, Arizona State
Nuskie Nuskiewicz, Carroll
Jose Olivo, Cameron
Parker Ost, Kansas State
Monte Overholtzer, Concord
Lee Ovian, Plymouth State
Joe Papaneri, Monmouth
Adam Paris, Truman State
Neal Patel, Embry-Riddle
Nathanael Patterson, Colorado State
Kayvon Paul, Monmouth
Frankie Pimentel, Winona State
Joey Plugge, Nebraska at Kearney
Colton Pnacek, Western Michigan
Kyle Pond, Michigan State
Rom Profesorsky, UNC Charlotte
Nick Rhodes, Southern Indiana
Jonah Rivera, Northwest Missouri
AJ Robbel, Iowa State
Colter Robertus, Nebraska
Andrew Rosenau, Nebraska at Kearney
John Rothwell, Western Michigan
Juansi Santaella, Arizona
Joseph Schingel, Purdue
Ben Schlecht, SIU Edwardsville
Blake Schmidt, Central Missouri
Krischan Selinski, Michigan State
Charlie Shaver, Carroll
Kevalya Sheth, Embry-Riddle
Blake Shucart, Missouri
Lucas Slater, Michigan State
Jordan Smith, Concord
Andrew Strigun, UNC Charlotte
AJ Swedlund, Cameron
Eric Townsend, Cal U
Jack Trube, Missouri
Aaron Ward, Henderson State
Andy Weddle, Missouri State
Cody Weeks, East Central
Jordan Wells, Nevada
Matthew West, UMass Lowell
Tucker Whitmire, Alabama
Taylor Wickman, Carroll
Alec Witte, Western Michigan
Andrew Wood, Salisbury
Shane Wright, Marshall
Ashton Yenei, East Central
Matthew Yocum, Southern Indiana
Spencer Zack, Western Michigan