Donor Honor Roll

Thank you to the noble individuals and organizations who have made contributions to Sigma Tau Gamma Foundation in the 2015-2016 fiscal year.

Ronald Paul Adrian, Central Missouri
John Robert Africa, Youngstown State
Eloy Alderete, Jr., Texas State
Earl H. Allen, Missouri
Lowell Allen, Winona
Gregory Alvino, SUNY Oneonta
Greg Fiifi Ampadu, Missouri St. Louis
Dean Anderson, Purdue
Thomas L. Anderson, Purdue
Timothy Allen Anderson, Nebraska Kearney
Brian Apunda, Stephen F. Austin
Chris Lee Arends, Missouri
Jesse Gary Arnett, Southeastern Oklahoma
Jeffrey Lane Arnett, Murray State
Brent Alexander Arnold, Alabama
James Issam Arnuk, Salisbury
Bernard Aronson, Illinois
Mark Douglas Ashman, Nebraska Kearney
Sean Peter Asiala, Michigan Tech
John Francis Atten, Illinois
Dale R. Avery, Central Michigan
Victor R. Aves, North Texas
John A. Bagger, UW La Crosse
Jerome D. Bajbus, Cleveland State
Richard J. Baker, Youngstown State
Jack V. Balderson, Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Paul G. Baldwin, Northwest Missouri
Reuben Scott Balik, Illinois
Ralph T. Ballard, Cleveland State
Edward A. Baranowski, UW Whitewater
Carl Barber-Steele, Salem State
John Brandon Barger, Murray State
Wallace P. Barlow, Jr., UW Oshkosh
Brad Bartels, Iowa
Thomas A. Baxter, Fort Hays State
Richard A. Bean, UN Omaha
Adam Lee Beba, Cleveland State
Dale J. Beck, Truman State
David E. Becker, Central Missouri
Allen W. Beeler, Truman State
James H. Beistle, UW Whitewater
James P. Belshe, Central Missouri
Douglas Robert Bernier, Central Missouri
James R. Bernier, Michigan Tech
Brian Robert Berquist, Michigan Tech
Bryson Michael Berry, Arkansas Monticello
Robert S. Berry, SIU Carbondale
Michael R. Best, Central Oklahoma
Michael Alan Bevers, Southern Indiana
Anthony W. Beyer, UW Stout
Woodrow Wayne Bischler, Missouri State
Graham Stephen Blackhurst, Missouri St. Louis
Thomas L. Blickensderfer, Eastern Illinois
Abraham John Bobbitt, Concord
Alex William Boccabella, Cleveland State
Jack E. Bohnenblust, Northwest Missouri
Gerald Robert Boley, Michigan Tech
Christopher William Bolinger, Pitt State
Christopher A. Bollinger, Michigan Tech
Jimmy Charles Bomer, Central Arkansas
Christopher Stephen Boras, Penn State
Gary D. Borchardt, Southeast Missouri State
Caleb Levi Bounds, William Woods
Lisa Bounds
Gerald W. Bourland, Central Missouri
Douglas D. Brablec, Western Michigan
Zachary Michael Bradley, Oklahoma State
Spencer Hamilton Bradly, Auburn
Charles F. Brady, Jr., Central Missouri
Trevor Blaine Bratcher, Northern Arizona
James Edward Braun, Illinois
Dennis F. Brayton, Truman State
David Collins Breece, III, Carnegie Mellon
Robert Bryan Bridgeman, Florida IT
Jason Jack Brooks, Michigan Tech
Gregory Charles Brossier, Missouri S&T
Connor Douglas Brown, Auburn
Randy Gene Brown, Missouri-Kansas City
Seth Brown, Salem State
William Thearon Brown, Central Missouri
William H. Brownfield, Missouri State
Franklin R. Brubaker, Purdue
Joseph George Bucher, IV, Monmouth
Allen Christopher Buckley, Fitchburg State
Bernard A. Buckman, Truman State
Thomas Anthony Bundros, UNC Greensboro
Robert E. Bunn, Southeastern Oklahoma
Todd Parker Burgin, Texas State
Michael Busby
Donald L. Bussey, Central Arkansas
Jason Michael Butchko, Duquesne
Ryan Lee Buttrick, UMASS Lowell
Ronald D. Butts, Emporia State
LeAnn Ellen Bylo
Jim Bob Byrd, Baylor
Robert W. Callahan, Edinboro
Jeffrey Angelo Camarati, Kent State
Timothy L. Cannon, Southeastern Oklahoma
Richard A. Caram, Central Oklahoma
Kevin Carden
Michael Lloyd Carder, Southeastern Oklahoma
Bailey Wright Carlin, SUNY Plattsburgh
John Michael Carretti, Penn State
David H. Carrick, Northern Iowa
John F. Carter, Central Arkansas
Ryan Advar Cary, Cleveland State
Vicky Cary
Robert Erik Chall, Texas State
Robert John Champ, Cameron
Travis Kenton Chapman, Emporia State
Duane S. Charles, Truman State
John J. Cherundolo, Mansfield
Charles Clark, Western Michigan
John A. Cochran, Jr., Kent State
Louis J. Coco, Truman State
Duane Walter Cole, Truman State
Harold Richard Coleman, Pitt State
Craig A Colvin
Peter Stein Colvin, Cincinnati
Geoffrey S. Connor, Texas State
James Andrew Cooney, Illinois State
Patrick Joseph Corrigan, UMASS Amherst
Bryce James Cothern, SE Louisiana
David Gary Cox, Illinois State
Kirby Cozort, Missouri State
Carole Craig
Kyle Benjamin Craig, Cincinnati
Robert Craig
Philip Jordan Cramer, Arizona State
Robert F. Craver, Eastern Michigan
Charles A. Crouch, Central Missouri
Jim R. Crowe, Southeastern Oklahoma
James Thomas Cunningham, II, Northeastern
Robert J. Cupito, Central Missouri
Ed L. Curtis, Central Missouri
Josiah Daniel DAlbini, Emporia State
Anthony Thomas D’Amico, Monmouth
Charles W. Dale, Southeastern Oklahoma
Sean Michael Daly, Emporia State
Robert J. Dassel, Alliance
Jeremy Arthur Daus, UW River Falls
Rory Wayne Davis, Central Arkansas
Cameron Mitchell Day, Florida IT
Mr. Richard P Day, Illinois
Terry R. Day, Northwest Missouri
Christopher Lee Dean, Penn State Erie
Richard Christopher DeFalco, Southeastern Oklahoma
Bernard E. Dehlin, Valparaiso
Charles Louis Deibel, Eastern Michigan
Dale Frank Denicola, SE Louisiana
Edward A. Denker, Jr., Purdue
Henry Don Dennis, Northeastern
Warren H. Dennis, Truman State
Christopher John DePenti, Cleveland State
Thomas Michael Deters, Missouri State
Nick Roberto Diligente, Cleveland State
Jeffrey Bryan Dittenhafer, Millersville
Charles Richard Dixon, Central Arkansas
Stephen P. Donahoe, UW La Crosse
Timothy John Doubledee, Central Missouri
Slade Downing, Lindenwood Belleville
Troy Dee Duke, Henderson State
Wayne Francis Dunker, Southeast Missouri State
Frank Dupps
Jacob Francis Dupps, Cincinnati
Michelle Dupps
Mark S. Eckman, UN Omaha
John Francis Ector, Valparaiso
James Steven Eddington, Henderson State
David Joe Eddleman, Illinois State
Krystee Edwards
Edwin C. Eilert, Emporia State
Ronald Elbling, East Central
Ryan James Emmons, Stephen F. Austin
Ronald Wilbur Erickson, UW Superior
Daniel J. Fahnestock, Central Missouri
Stephen O. Faller, SE Louisiana
Douglas Feagles
Sharon Feagles
Stephen Douglas Feagles, Cincinnati
John Edward Feldhouse, Cleveland State
Joseph Feldhouse, Cleveland State
Larry Michael Fellhoelter, Central Missouri
Brian D. Fernandes, California PA
Curtis R. Finch, Pitt State
William R. Finkler, UW Stout
Bradley Gene Finley, Nebraska Kearney
Joshua Bryant Floyd, Michigan Tech
Rafael Follador Gabriel, Lindenwood Belleville
Charles H. Foreman, Emporia State
Charles M. Foudree, Truman State
Daniel Morgan Foutz, Miami University
Jerroy Albert Frank, Harris Stowe
Joseph Leo Franzoi, Central Missouri
Jon French, Western Michigan
Wynne P. Friedrichs, NW State Louisiana
Robert Patrick Friel, Frostburg
Jerry M. Fudurich, Cleveland State
Kevin James Funkhouser, Kent State
Tyce Andrew Gall, Youngstown State
Joseph Matthew Gallo, Michigan Tech
Enrico P. Garavaglia, Central Missouri
C. Hugh Gardner, Truman State
Gregory C. Garton, Northland
Renaldo J. Gattone, West Chester
Michael W. George, Central Missouri
Gary E. Gerhard, Missouri S&T
Robert L. Gerke, Minnesota State University-Moorhead
Robert A. Gerth, Buffalo State College
Gregory Monroe Gilbert, Texas State
Eric Sebastian Giler-Tomala, Embry Riddle
Earl L. Gillespie, Frostburg
Thomas F. Gillette, Youngstown State
David L. Gillman, Missouri State
John Howard Gizdic, Penn State Erie
Lawrence F. Glines, UW Oshkosh
John C. Godwin, Central Oklahoma
David Manuel Goldstein, Carnegie Mellon
Thomas Phillip Goode, UW Stout
Robert Alan Goodman, Shippensburg
Jack Adair Goodson, Missouri-Kansas City
Gregory B. Goodwin, Emporia State
Brendan Thomas Gordon, Embry Riddle
Brian James Gorzalski, UW River Falls
Patrick Gotham, Salisbury
John D. Graber, Northern Iowa
Larry T. Graff, Henderson State
Frederick C. Guenther, Michigan Tech
Adam William Gusky, Robert Morris
Michael B. Haake, Missouri-Kansas City
Jessica Hackler
John Robert Hadley, Sam Houston
Joseph Robert Haire, Winona
Patrick J. Hall, Missouri State
Patrick Joseph Halpin, UW Stout
Mr. Douglas Haman, Miami University
Robert W. Hamilton, Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Edward T. Hanley, Ball State
Charles W. Hanna, Emporia State
Marvin W. Hanson, NW State Louisiana
H. Richard Hantak, Southeast Missouri State
William J. And Cathy M. Hardebeck, Harris Stowe
John Jay Hardy, Southeast Missouri State
Richard Harguindeguy, Northland
Charles F. Harmon, Jr., UW Whitewater
Michael L. Harris, Southeastern Oklahoma
Thomas Wayne Harris, Pitt State
Michael Joseph Hart, Penn State
August Henry Hartman, Valparaiso
David H. Hartman, Millersville
Joseph K. Hasenstab, Truman State
Jeffrey S. Hassan, Cleveland State
Eugene E. Hatfield, Jr., UC Santa Barbara
Darrell B. Hauser, SE Louisiana
Joseph Ken Hayob, Central Missouri
Thomas A. Hebert, Ball State
John Henry Heiman, Central Missouri
Mary Catherine Heiman
Willie Theodore Hembree, Pitt State
Hal R. Henderson, Central Michigan
Gary G. Hendren, Truman State
Clyde A. Henry, Missouri-Kansas City
Jack W. Henry, California PA
Phillip David Herring, Arkansas Monticello
Paul Alan Herskovitz, Robert Morris
Gary A. Hettler, Pitt State
Walter T. Hicock, Central Oklahoma
David Austin Hidinger, Oklahoma State
Brendan Michael Higgins, Virginia Polytech
Edward Stephen Higgins, Illinois
Mitchell Jean Hill, Southeast Missouri State
James W. Hilton, UW La Crosse
Marvin Dennis Hoelzel, SIU Carbondale
Fred J. Hogenkamp, Southeast Missouri State
Darrell B. Hogg, Emporia State
Brady Alexander Holcomb, Cameron
Tanner Blake Holden, UNC Charlotte
Benjamin Shane Holdren, Concord
John Nolan Hollingsworth, Harris Stowe
Robert Sorenson Holmes, Jr., Penn State
Matthew Jay Holstin, Emporia State
Lucas Homer, Missouri State
E James Hood, Black Hills
Joseph George Hoover, Robert Morris
Kenley Rudolph Hoover, Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Robert James Horn, Central Missouri
Theodore H. Horn, Northwest Missouri
Patrick Joseph Horsefield, Truman State
Kirk R. A. Hubbard, Purdue
Steven E Hubbard
John David Huhn, Illinois
Gene M. Hunt, Southeast Missouri State
Drew Alan Hurt, Robert Morris
William V. Huyge, Central Michigan
John Ryan Ivy, Oklahoma State
Michael Anthony Jack, Central Missouri
Kurt Hays Jackson, Northwest Missouri
Fred W. Jaeckle, UW Platteville
Stephen Michael James, Ball State
Thomas N. Janicki, Carnegie Mellon
Jeffery Joseph Janosik, California PA
Arthur Philip Jeanfreau III, SE Louisiana
Ray L. Jennings, California PA
Gerald H. Jennison, Central Missouri
Joseph A. Jerdonek, Cleveland State
Dakota Patrick John, UW Stevens Point
Gary Allan Johnson, Black Hills
Russell Andrew Johnson, Pitt Johnstown
Thomas Keith Johnson, Truman State
James Stanley Johnston, Carnegie Mellon
David P. Julius, SIU Carbondale
Steven Richard Junkin, Millersville
Erik Kahl, UW La Crosse
Medhat Kaldas
Edward W. Karge, Valparaiso
Robert E. Karnak, Cleveland State
Scott R. Kaspar, Illinois
Paul A. Katz, Carnegie Mellon
Homer Kay
Shawn Charles Kelly, UW River Falls
Richard M. Kennedy, Fairmont
Roger F. Kerstner, UW Stout
Kevin Kihorny
William Killian, Cleveland State
Jeremiah David King, Missouri S&T
Thomas M. King, Truman State
Dakota Joe Kiper, Truman State
Clifford Randolph Kisner, Fairmont
Steven M. Kisner, Michigan Tech
Craig Alan Kittelson, Minnesota State University-Moorhead
Jonathan Marion Kittle, Auburn
Mark Alan Klein, Emporia State
David R. Knowles, Cleveland State
Dennis L. Knutson, UW Eau Claire
Cynthia Koonse
Thomas E. Kooreman, Truman State
Gary P. Koppenaal, Missouri State
Thomas Andrew Kotecki, Central Missouri
Richard J. Krekemeyer, Truman State
Justin Andrew Kremer, Central Missouri
Fredrick C. Krolopp, Youngstown State
David E. Kromm, Eastern Michigan
Eric Kruse, Murray State
Phillip Kulpinski, William Woods
Robert Wade Kutz
Bradley Alan Lacy, Central Arkansas
John Edward LLalley, Illinois State
Garth Jay Lampkin, Cleveland State
Colby J. Larocque, Plymouth State University
Richard C. LaSota, California PA
Steven Latour, Central Missouri
Evan Boyd Layman, Embry Riddle
Earl J. LeBourgeois, SE Louisiana
Bernard J. Lemay, Cleveland State
Rev. Dr. Richard E. Lentz, Purdue
John C. Lere, Illinois
Mr. Paul Louis Leszczyszyn, Mansfield
Mrs. Amy Jo Levy
Mr. Brent Ryan Levy, Cincinnati
Mr. Keith Paul Levy
David Robert Lewis, Murray State
Joe Dean Lightfoot, Truman State
John E. Link, UW Stout
Kevin Matthew Litwack, Carnegie Mellon
Eric Devin Lloyd, Emporia State
Christopher Lee Locke, Southeast Missouri State
Joe D. Logan, Northwest Missouri
Andrew James Lohmueller, Cincinnati
Mrs. Beth Davis Lohmueller,
Rich Lohmueller
Joseph E. Long, Southeastern Oklahoma
Terry Dale Longacre, Harris Stowe
Robert J. Lowther, Jr., Edinboro
Timothy W. Lubinsky, UW Oshkosh
James E. Luhrs, Northern Iowa
Jason Edward Lukac, Robert Morris
Michael John Lynch, Jr., Shippensburg
Ian Thomas Macgillivray, UW La Crosse
Cara Mahon
Mark Robert Mallon, Illinois State
Samuel Anthony Mallow, Stephen F. Austin
Cody Anthony Malloy, Michigan Tech
Paul David Manly, Salisbury
John Eugene Mann, Duquesne
James D. Marchbank, Missouri State
Lance Daniel Marquardt, UW River Falls
Collin Robert Marton, Cincinnati
Evan Raymond Marton, Cincinnati
Robert Marton
Susan Marton
Tommy E. Marvell, Southeastern Oklahoma
Archie L. Mason, Jr., Northeastern
Joseph C. Mastellone, Seton Hall
Ricky L. Matz, Emporia State
Michael Eugene Matznick, Illinois State
David J. Mauer, UW Oshkosh
Richard R. Mauer, UW Oshkosh
Frank J. Mayer III, Central Michigan
David Mayr
Ian David Mayr, William Woods
Katherine Mayr
Edward Raymond McCarthy, Duquesne
John Patrick McCrea, Arizona State
Clinton Smith McCurry, Emporia State
John C. McDonald, Emporia State
Austin McGhee, Indiana State
Jean B. McGrew, Northern Iowa
Perry O. McKee, Missouri
David R. McKinney, Southwestern Oklahoma State
Larry K. McKinney, Purdue
Paul McMillen, Mansfield
Gerald G. McNew, Jr., Missouri S&T
Richard J. Meene, Seton Hall
Daniel L. Meinert, UW Platteville
Stephen Carl Mellott, Pitt Johnstown
Joeseph Mementoski
Joshua Phillip Menacher, SIU Edwardsville
Brian Mercier, Missouri State
Lucas Vincent Meyrer, Truman State
John C. Milholland, Eastern Illinois
Douglas Miller
Jerry L. Miller, UW Platteville
Todd Jeffrey Miller, Missouri S&T
Wilbur R. Miller, Southeast Missouri State
Charles D. Mills, Central Oklahoma
Tyler Vincent Misuraca, Central Missouri
Robert E. Mitchell, Ball State
Venita Mitchell
Dean C. Moede, UW Oshkosh
Wendell P. Mongeon, Minot
Forrest R. Moore, Central Missouri
James Edward Morey, Nebraska Kearney
Thomas Charles Morgan, SE Louisiana
Timothy R. Morris, UW Eau Claire
Michael Jan Mostowy, California PA
Paul Stephen Motin, Winona
James A. Moul, Central Missouri
Gloria Anne Mueller
Paul R. Mueller, Cleveland State
Robert Carl Mueller, Jr., Truman State
Richard A. Mueller, Cleveland State
William Jackson Mustain, Virginia Polytech
Alfred K. Myers, Shippensburg
Jason Lee Naber, Truman State
William H. Needels, Northwest Missouri
Ben Charles Nelson, Washington State
E. Sheffield Nelson, Central Arkansas
Gary S. Nelson, UW Stout
Gary Warren Newell, Eastern Illinois
Joseph Mark Newman, Southeast Missouri State
Christopher Thomas Niessl, Carnegie Mellon
Terrence H. Nixon, Frostburg
Albert R. Noel, Jr., Wayne State
D. Wayne Norris, Ball State
David Benton North, Pitt State
Matthew M. O’Connor, Cleveland State
James Lawrence O’Keefe, III, Penn State
Thomas Harold Oaks, Salisbury
Loren L. Obley, Emporia State
Mason Gregory Orso, Cameron
Edward P. Ortleb, Harris Stowe
Andrew Charles Ortner, Cleveland State
Donald E. Overman, Pitt State
William Dean Overstreet, Central Arkansas
Paul Dean Owens, Central Missouri
Mario A. Padilla, Missouri S&T
Salvatore J. Pagano, Missouri S&T
James A. Paladino, Eastern Michigan
Jared Kalani Palmer, Central Oklahoma
Kenneth Charles Pardeck, Central Missouri
Alyx J. Parker, Illinois
Carl H. Parker, Central Missouri
Gary A. Parrish, SIU Carbondale
H. Michael Parsons, Central Missouri
Richard Charles Passavant, Michigan Tech
Dale E. Patrick, Henderson State
Wesley C. Patrick, Michigan Tech
Gary Allen Patterson, Michigan Tech
Jeffrey W. Patz, UW La Crosse
Roger Shelton Paugh, Penn State
Jimmy W. Peacock, Arkansas Monticello
Don E. Peck, Illinois
Peter D. Percich, Western Michigan
Cole Kevin Perry, Marshall University
Frederick Roy Phillips, West Chester
Paul Harding Phillips III, SE Louisiana
Bryan James Pierre, UW Stevens Point
Thomas E. Pingry, Pitt State
Thomas E. Plank, Truman State
Donald L. Ploeger, Central Missouri
Donald R. Pressnall, Winona
Bridger James Pretz, William Woods
John Theodore Pretz, JTP
Shari Pretz
Craig Marshall Preuss, Valparaiso
Theodore L. Priem, UW Eau Claire
Jonathan Douglas Proehl, UW River Falls
Bryan Allan Prouty, Oklahoma State
Robert H. Pumphrey, Northwest Missouri
Lance Anthony Quick, Salem State
Donald Edwin Rakow, Jr., Texas Tech
Colton Noi Rancourt, Cameron
Kevin Christopher Rand, UW Platteville
James H. Raybourn, Central Oklahoma
Matthew David Rea, St. Louis
James L. Regan, Pitt State
Roger J. Reupert, Winona
Janice Revetta
Michael Revetta, Cincinnati
Randy Revetta
Daryl A. Rhodes, SIU Carbondale
James Dylan Rhodes, UNC Charlotte
Daryl Alvin Rhyner, North Texas
Eric Richards
Scott Andrew Richards, Duquesne
Matthew James Richardson, Southern Indiana
Jeffrey Alan Rickard, Southern Indiana
Blake Martin Ridenour, Cincinnati
Carl Ridenour
Rhonda Ridenour
Mitchell Lane Ridout, Truman State
Anthony Christopher Right, Missouri
Danny R. Rockwell, California PA
Antonio Romero, Monmouth
Arnold L. Roper, UW Platteville
Michael Rosberg, Northern Iowa
Ronald W. Roskens, PhD, Northern Iowa
Brent Alan Ross, Central Missouri
Calvin Lee Rossiter, Northwest Missouri
Gregory Arnold Rothberg, Southeast Missouri State
James William Rowley, Purdue
Jake Alan Rubin, Mansfield
Robert M. Ruday, California PA
Carl D. Rufus, Eastern Michigan
Kurt E. Ruga, Missouri State
John Gregory Rumpf, Truman State
Kyle William Rupnow, Michigan Tech
Charles Brad Rushing, Cameron
David Grant Rushton, Cleveland State
Del Rushton
Louis Rushton
Marvin E. Russell, Truman State
Jeffrey Scott Russo, Carnegie Mellon
Vanessa Ryan
Josef David Sallen, Truman State
James William Sandherr, California PA
Oliver E. Sappington, Southeast Missouri State
Dominick William Savaiano, Illinois
Frederick J. Schaljo, Southeast Missouri State
Leroy J. Schelske, Emporia State
Michael Dean Schermer, Illinois State
Michael F. Schmidt, UW Eau Claire
Addison Jacob Schopp, Truman State
Mark F. Schultz, Northwest Missouri
Michael J. Schultz, Missouri St. Louis
Richard L. Schuman, SE Louisiana
Charles E. Schwartz, Nebraska Kearney
Gary L. Secor, Illinois
Alfredo Servin, II, Texas State
Donald C. Sesso, Pitt State
Stephan Richard Sharp, Penn State Erie
Blayne Logan Sharpe, Central Arkansas
Bradley D. Sherard, Central Missouri
Brendan Patrick Sheridan, Miami University
Peter Andrew Sheward, Salem State
Jeffery Shumway
Robert E. Sickler, NW State Louisiana
Harry A. Sieben, Winona
Stanley C. Sikes, Southeast Missouri State
Reginald M. Sissel, Nebraska Kearney
John F. Smihal, Pitt Johnstown
Wynn Ray Smiley, Illinois
Bradley T. Smith, Missouri S&T
Earnest R. Smith, Jr., Truman State
Edward Elmer Smith, Mansfield
Jason Daniel Smith, Central Arkansas
Randall E. Smith, Truman State
David Louis Solon, Alabama
Kenneth Andrew Sosnick, Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Thomas Keith Spindler, Southern Indiana
Vivek Narasimhan Sridharan, Carnegie Mellon
Sean Patrick Stark, Michigan Tech
Denis E. Starner, Shippensburg
Randall R. Steeno, Missouri S&T
Harry L. Stephens, Emporia State
Brent Stevens
Tracey Sue Stevens
William Cole Stevens, Cincinnati
William R. Stevenson, Northwest Missouri
B. Don Steveson, Northeastern
Thomas R. Stover, Winona
Joel Tyler Straley, Cleveland State
Scott Sidney Strope, Central Missouri
Tracy Coyle Sturdivant, Minot
Joseph Chico Suber, Cleveland State
Ronald Kurt Subris, Purdue
Steven Harris Swarce, Fitchburg State
Lacey L. Sweeten
Woodrow Michael Swick, Northeastern
Paul Gerard Szczesny, Michigan Tech
Allan L. Szirony, Cleveland State
Max A. Tackett, Henderson State
Neil Alan Talbott, Central Missouri
A. James Tallman, Jr., SE Louisiana
Patsy Tallman
Kenneth A. Tewell, Emporia State
Victor E. Thate, Central Missouri
Hugh W. Thomas, Truman State
James Richard Thomas, Central Arkansas
Robert N. Thomas, Concord
William Anthony Thomas, Baylor
Charles R. Thomison, Pitt State
Cameron C. Thompson, UW Platteville
Donald K. Thompson, Fort Hays State
John Patrick Thornton, Truman State
Timothy Alan Thornton, Southeast Missouri State
Charles T. Tirney, Jr., West Chester
Louis Tisler, Jr., Cleveland State
Scott Fenton Toevs, Millersville
Matthew William Tohl, Northwest Missouri
Stephen Vincent Tomko, Carnegie Mellon
Harold D. Tornquist, Northwest Missouri
Chip G. Traynor, Truman State
Rodney Scott Troester, Truman State
Terry A. Troester, Truman State
Dave Truvax
Richard Adam Tuhro, Truman State
Jarrod Randell Turley, Texas State
Eric Jay Udler, Frostburg
Victor Vicente Ugarte, Northern Arizona
Bruce A. Uhrich, West Chester
John M. Ullsvik, UW Eau Claire
Eric D. Ulry, UW La Crosse
John Lee Ussery, Baylor
James F. Vacherlon, Illinois
James Jay Vail, Fitchburg State
Frank Marion Vairo, Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Logan Tyler Valenza, Florida IT
Russell Hugh Van Brimer, Western Michigan
Michael Christopher Van Camp, Indiana State
William VanBuskirk, Purdue
Chandler M. Vandenberg, Illinois State
William W. Vardeman, Central Missouri
Timothy Vaughn
Terry Lee Vaught, Texas State
John J. Vehar, Cleveland State
Mr. David Joseph Velazquez, Cameron
Andrew Jacob Vidor, Michigan Tech
Mark Steven Villines, Southeastern Oklahoma
George T. Vrabel, Cleveland State
Kevin Lee Walden, Truman State
Rolland N. Walk, Kent State
Gregory L. Wallace, Central Arkansas
Samuel L. Waltz, Jr., Illinois
Allan F. Wansing, Missouri State
Chester Lawrence Ward, UC Santa Barbara
Timothy Edward Ward, Edinboro
William Anthony Warner, Purdue
Thomas A. Waters, UW Platteville
Edward A. Watson, Jr., Alliance
James C. Watson, Northwest Missouri
R. Michael Webb, Central Missouri
Shane Jeffrey Webb, Northwest Missouri
Edward Alan White, Southern Indiana
Larry E. Whitney, Truman State
Richard Whitson, SE Louisiana
Allen W. Williams, III, Central Arkansas
Laron Kenneth Williams, Nebraska Kearney
Richard A. Williams, SUNY New Paltz
Robert Dean Williams, Central Missouri
Roger O. Williams, Jr., Penn State
Timothy J. Williams, UW Stout
Brendan Richard Wilson, Cincinnati
Daniel Wilson
Dianna Wilson
Lori Wilson
Jon E. Wimmer, Frostburg
Louis Edward Witt, Frostburg
Robert Gene Wojcik, Michigan Tech
Karen Wolfe
Dennis Wood
Mr. Matthew Alvin Wood, Cincinnati
Thomas C. Wood, Southeast Missouri State
Seth Douglas Woodell, East Central
Steven Michael Woods, Central Missouri
D Greg Wren, Central Arkansas
Lindsay Wright
William H. Wunder, Emporia State
Mark David Yolton, Shippensburg
Charles R. Young, Southeast Missouri State
Harvey B. Young, Jr., Truman State
Kelvin Ray Young, Central Missouri
Michael Edward Zavadil, Cleveland State
Eugene Vladimir Zbarashewski, Cleveland State