Donor Wall

Total Raised: $126,170.49

Who is Giving?

Thank you to all of the generous donors to the 2019 Founders Day Challenge!

 

  • Alabama
    • Connor Burleson
    • Gregory Ward
  • Alabama at Birmingham
    • Jackson Bailey
  • Arkansas at Monticello
    • Steve Huselton
  • Ball State
    • Cary Hudson
    • Robert Mitchell
    • Jack Peckinpaugh
    • David Wilson
  • Baylor
    • Jim Byrd
    • William Thomas
  • Black Hills State
    • Gary Johnson
  • Cal U
    • Jack Henry
    • M. Jan Mostowy
    • Robert Ruday
    • James Sandherr
  • Cameron
    • Robert Champ
  • Carnegie Mellon
    • Thomas Janicki
    • James Johnston
    • Jeff & Victoria Russo
    • Andrew Schnitgen
  • Carroll
    • Taylor Wickman
  • Central Arkansas
    • Bradley Lacy
    • Jason Smith
  • Central Michigan
    • Lowell Rowe
  • Central Missouri
    • Stanley Brann
    • Jeremy Harrington
    • Lyn Heermann
    • Lee Hunt
    • James Moul
    • George Reed
    • Garrett Sanders
    • Bradley Sherard
    • Kelly Young
  • Central Oklahoma
    • Cameron Greer
    • Keetin Hicks
    • William James
    • Charles Mills
    • Mitchell Reid
  • Cincinnati
    • Dallas Butler
    • Brent Levy
    • Kenneth Norris
  • Clarion
    • Robert Schmidt
  • Cleveland State
    • Christopher DePenti
    • Joseph Feldhouse
    • Jerome Fudurich
    • David Knowles
    • Garth Lampkin
    • Paul Mueller
    • Edwin Ruiz
  • Concord
    • Thomas Woodbury
  • Duquesne
    • Edward McCarthy
  • East Central
    • Benjamin Davidson
    • Ronald Elbling
  • Eastern Illinois
    • Ira Barrett
    • Thomas Blickensderfer
    • Norman Hoffman
  • Eastern Michigan
    • David Kromm
    • Vincent Tanner
  • Edinboro
    • Robert Lowther
  • Embry–Riddle
    • Neal Patel
  • Emporia State
    • Josiah D’Albini
    • Gregory Goodwin
    • Earl Gunkle
    • Matthew Holstin
    • Harry Stephens
    • Thomas Torres
  • Fairmont State
    • Paul Green
    • Randy Kisner
  • Fort Hays
    • Ray Newton
  • Frostburg State
    • William Buttril
    • Robert Friel
    • Edward Frigillana
    • Steven Hopkins
    • Patrick Morrissey
    • D. Lynn Zeller
  • Georgia
    • Andrew St. Clair
    • Tracy Norman
    • Clayton Whitehead
  • Harris–Stowe
    • Bill & Cathy Hardebeck
  • Henderson State
    • Riley Fellers
    • P.J. Hawron
    • William Prince
    • Aaron Ward
  • Illinois
    • Rick Day
    • Scott Kaspar
    • Jeffrey Myer
    • Alyxander Parker
    • Wynn Smiley
  • Illinois State
    • Michael Buente
    • Jeffrey Hohn
    • Michael Matznick
    • Michael Schermer & Doug Lichtenberger
    • Mark Thorndyke
    • Francis Vanco
  • Indiana State
    • Travis Drake
    • Zac Garner
    • Dustin McGillem
    • LaMar Peterson
    • Jeff Scheumann
    • Steven Stuck
    • Michael Van Camp
    • Michael Wurster
  • Iowa
    • Brad Bartels
    • Douglas Dillon
  • IU Pennsylvania
    • Kenley Hoover
    • Michael LaPorte
    • Frank Vairo
  • Kent State
    • Rolland Walk
  • Lindenwood Belleville
    • Seth Boschert
    • Jakob Kerkemeyer
  • Louisiana at Monroe
    • H. Wade Earnheart
    • Charles Strickland
  • Mansfield
    • J Paul McMillen
  • Miami
    • Daniel Foutz
    • Doug Haman
    • Brendan Sheridan
  • Michigan State
    • Krischan Selinski
  • Michigan Tech.
    • Charles Bearse
    • Jason Brooks
    • John Coffin
    • Karan Desai
    • Joseph Gallo
    • Frederick Guenther
    • Gregory Harris
    • Cyle Kugelard
    • Steven Livermore
    • Charles Meyers
    • Wesley Patrick
    • Jeffrey Rivera
    • Kyle Rupnow
    • Dean Seablom
    • Paul Szczesny
    • James Weber
    • Robert Wojcik
  • Millersville
    • Craig Thompson
    • Scott Yoder
  • Missouri
    • Anthony Right
  • Missouri S&T
    • Jeremiah King
    • Gerald McNew
    • Mario Padilla
  • Missouri State
    • Brian Mercier
    • Kurt Ruga
  • Missouri–Kansas City
    • Kevin Ost
  • Missouri–St. Louis
    • Christopher Skowera
  • Moorhead State
    • Robert Gerke
  • Murray State
    • Jeffrey Arnett
    • John Barger
    • Christopher Goodlett
    • Dale Holliman

  • Nebraska at Kearney
    • Kipton Anderson
    • Benjamin Burklund
    • Alex Hart
    • Laron Williams
  • Northeastern State
    • Rick Barnes
    • James Cunningham
    • Henry Dennis
  • Northern Arizona
    • Victor Ugarte
  • Northwest Missouri
    • Kenneth Agey
    • Mark Schultz
    • William Stevenson
  • Ohio State
    • Chip Sattler
  • Oklahoma State
    • David Hidinger
  • Penn State
    • Alan Melgaard
    • Christopher Zayatz
  • Pitt–Johnstown
    • Russell Johnson
    • Christian Woo
  • Pittsburg State
    • Richard Geasland
    • Thomas Harris
    • W. T. “Bill” Hembree
    • Timothy Scribner
  • Purdue
    • Thomas Anderson
    • Kyle Higgins
    • Aleks Hudson
    • Arshee Krishnan
    • Richard Lentz
  • Robert Morris
    • Raymond Boblick
    • Matthew De Lozier
    • Adam Gusky
    • Christian Rogers
    • Aaron Sawyer
  • St. Louis
    • Joseph DuBois
    • Matthew Rea
    • Jonathan Wixom
  • Salem International
    • Carl Barber-Steele
    • R. John Custodio
  • Salisbury
    • Paul Manly
  • Sam Houston State
    • Allen Curtis Perez
  • Shippensburg
    • Mark Yolton
  • SIU Carbondale
    • Robert Berry
    • M. Dennis Hoelzel
    • Gary Parrish
    • James Stoner
  • SIU Edwardsville
    • Zachary Greenemay
    • Joshua Menacher
  • Southeast Missouri
    • Gary Borchardt
    • John Hardy
    • Gene Hunt
    • Stanley Sikes
    • Thomas Wood
  • Southeastern Louisiana
    • Dale Denicola
    • Eugene Helmstetter
    • Earl LeBourgeois
    • Paul Phillips
    • Richard Whitson
  • Southeastern Oklahoma
    • Gary Arnett
    • Joseph Long
    • Tommy Marvell
    • Raymond Owens
    • Luis Perez
    • David Ruth
    • Dennis Smith
  • Southern Indiana
    • Michael Bevers
    • Brock Edwards
    • Andrew McGuire
    • Nick Rhodes
    • Edward Alan White
  • SUNY Buffalo
    • Roger Mueller
    • Michael Priolo
  • SUNY Oneonta
    • Todd Zimmer
  • SUNY Plattsburgh
    • Bailey Carlin
  • Texas
    • Randall Speer
  • Texas State
    • Gregory Gilbert
    • Jarrod Turley
  • Truman State
    • Bernard Buckman
    • D.W. Cole & Sean Malone
    • Arthur Daar
    • Warren Dennis
    • Thomas Johnson
    • Thomas Kooreman
    • R. Carl Mueller
    • Addison Schopp
    • L. William Searcy
    • Randall Smith
    • R. Scott Troester
  • UMass Amherst
    • Patrick Corrigan
  • UNC Charlotte
    • Matthew Abel
    • Christopher Myers
    • Rom Profesorsky
    • James Rhodes
  • UNC Greensboro
    • Thomas Bundros
    • Kenneth Vaughn
  • UW – Eau Claire
    • Dennis Knutson
    • Ted & Theresa Priem
  • UW – La Crosse
    • Erik Kahl
    • Jeremy Mack
    • Clifford Schadler
  • UW – Oshkosh
    • Michal Duveneck
    • Dean Moede
  • UW – Platteville
    • Codie Lewandowski
    • Arnold Roper
  • UW – River Falls
    • Shawn Kelly
    • Jonathan Proehl
  • UW – Stevens Point
    • Trevett Edwards
    • Peter Landon
  • UW – Stout
    • William Finkler
    • Andrew Gibson
    • Patrick Halpin
  • UW – Whitewater
    • Leonard Lahtinen
    • Michael Wolff
  • Valparaiso
    • James Beyreis
    • Craig Preuss
    • William Winter
  • Virginia
    • Bernard Eacho
    • Robert Sinclair Wright
  • Washington State
    • Angel Gonzales
    • Ben Nelson
  • Wayne State
    • Trevor Sarhan
    • Kelvin Selegean
  • West Chester
    • Thomas Coen
    • Renaldo Gattone
  • Western Illinois
    • Terry Cross
  • Western Michigan
    • Douglas Brablec
    • Peter Percich
  • Winona State
    • Lowell Allen
    • Zachary Bailey
    • Tim Comes
    • Paul Motin
    • Kenneth Peterson
    • Thomas Stover
  • Youngstown State
    • Thomas Gillette
    • Michael Graban
    • Michael Ray
  • Friends of Sig Tau
    • Kimberly Acree
    • Brenna Albritton
    • Stephanie Buelow
    • LeAnn Bylo
    • Jill Carrel
    • Molly Corcoran-Sanders
    • Erin Fischer
    • Sandra Gardner
    • Joy Helsel
    • Adam Kowalski
    • Christopher Miofsky
    • Vanessa & Kerstan Ryan
    • Angela Sanders
    • Kassi Ward
    • Network for Good

Founders Day Challenge Donors and Total Raised as of July 1, 2019