Attendee List

See who is attending Grand Conclave Houston

First Name Last Name Chapter Attendee Type
Addison Schopp Beta Alumnus
Aiden Kocher Epsilon Sigma Student
Alan Parker Alpha Chi Alumnus
Alex Gutowski Gamma Chi Student
Alex McLemore Zeta Student
Alyx Parker Alpha Chi Alumnus
Andrew Banks Epsilon Phi Student
Andrew Strunc Sigma Student
Andrew Strunc Theta Student
Andrew howard Beta Chi Student
Angel Gonzales Zeta Iota Alumnus
Angel Gonzales Pi Student
Anthony Biancalana Zeta Phi Student
Anthony Viviano Epsilon Phi Student
Anthony Beyer Alpha Kappa Alumnus
Arthur Cunliffe Epsilon Phi Student
Augustine Mucci Delta Pi Student
Ben Pitcher Epsilon Sigma Student
Benjamin Penn Beta Upsilon Student
Boden Kiker Zeta Sigma Student
Brad Bartels Delta Lambda Alumnus
Brendan Zahner Zeta Kappa Student
Brett Hays Epsilon Tau Student
Brock Sherwin Zeta Alumnus
Cade Willis Gamma Pi Student
Caleb Phelps Mu Student
Cameron Herbolsheimer Zeta Lambda Student
Carson Kanumury Beta Student
Carter Straight Alpha Student
Carter Wisdom Zeta Student
Carter Beiermann Gamma Theta Student
Chris Leventhal Zeta Pi Student
Chris Goodlett Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Christian Ely Gamma Phi Alumnus
Christopher Lewis Alpha Phi Student
Clay Bruce Epsilon Phi Student
Clayton Sterchi Delta Alpha Student
Clayton Epley Delta Student
Clayton Kavlick Delta Student
Cody Usry Epsilon Student
Colby Gass Alpha Omega Student
Colby Gass Alpha Omega Student
Colin Lewellan Epsilon Tau Student
Colton Hervert Beta Student
Colvin Hoskins Epsilon Phi Student
Connor Kelley Alpha Omega Student
Daniel Connolly Lambda Student
David Van Camp - Friend of Sig Tau
Derek Gonzalez Alpha Student
Dominic Mullin Zeta Mu Student
Douglas Haman Delta Rho Alumnus
Drew Prindle Epsilon Delta Student
Dylan Engels Zeta Omicron Student
Eli Lumb Epsilon Theta Student
Elliot Beck Zeta Pi Alumnus
Erik Kahl Beta Kappa Alumnus
Ethan Wittenborn Delta Alpha Student
Ethan Diehl Gamma Chi Student
Ethan McChesney Zeta Pi Student
Everett Seifert Epsilon Phi Student
Frederic Zheng Zeta Mu Student
Giovanni DiNardo Beta Gamma Student
Grant Bethel Beta Zeta Student
Jack Davis Epsilon Phi Student
Jack Blair Gamma Beta Student
Jacob Welch Epsilon Theta Student
Jacob Johnson Epsilon Student
Jahred Brown Beta Gamma Student
Jake Popowski Mu Student
James Crenshaw Phi Student
James Baum Zeta Alumnus
Jan Barlow Friend of Sig Tau
Jared Mattox Beta Student
Jason Veenstra Delta Tau Alumnus
Jason Fanning Delta Alumnus
Jeff Arnett Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Jeff Buckman Epsilon Alumnus
Jeffrey Russo Delta Xi Alumnus
Jeffrey Dittenhafer Gamma Tau Alumnus
Jeremiah King Alpha Omega Alumnus
Jeremy Daus Gamma Nu Alumnus
Jerry McNew Alpha Omega Alumnus
Jim Johnston Delta Xi Alumnus
Joel Rodgers Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Joel Rodgers Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Joel Franz Delta Student
john Burt Zeta Sigma Student
John DePellegrini Delta Psi Student
John Htoo Beta Xi Student
John Barger Eta Eta Alumnus
John Espy Epsilon Mu Alumnus
John (JT) Bichelmeyer Epsilon Student
Jonathan Proehl Gamma Nu Alumnus
Jonathon Bower Epsilon Phi Student
Joseph Cusumano Gamma Chi Student
Joseph DiAntonio Psi Student
Joseph DiAntonio Psi Student
Josh Streeter Delta Pi Student
Justin Lopez-Beltran Delta Upsilon Student
Keith Svagerko Sigma Alumnus
Kyle Yetka Epsilon Student
Logan Meyer Zeta Beta Student
Lorenzo Marescalchi Zeta Alpha Student
Lucas Boudreau Delta Phi Student
Luis Rodriguez Beta Xi Student
Makai Rich Zeta Student
Mandell Newmna Zeta Omicron Student
Marcus Galanis Epsilon Delta Student
Martin Oā€™Flaherty Delta Phi Student
Matthew Rea Epsilon Xi Alumnus
Matthew Burns Gamma Chi Student
Matthew Collier Epsilon Student
Max Buza Gamma Xi Student
Max Sutton Epsilon Tau Student
Maximilian Ostrowski Epsilon Xi Student
Michael Schermer Gamma Psi Alumnus
Michael Matznick Gamma Psi Alumnus
Michael Legendre Phi Alumnus
Mike Van Camp Delta Tau Alumnus
Mike Diaz Delta Alumnus
Mike Bevers Gamma Phi Alumnus
Mike Ray Beta Gamma Alumnus
Myles Wendland Johnson Kappa Student
Nathan Whitsitt Delta Student
Nathaniel Timm Gamma Xi Student
Nicholas Sackschewsky Epsilon Xi Student
Nicholas Ruehmeier Gamma Chi Student
Nick Kerkhoff Zeta Phi Student
Nicolas Velez Beta Gamma Student
Parker Field Epsilon Student
Paul Mueller Beta Upsilon Alumnus
Paul Motin Beta Xi Alumnus
Paul Keiser Beta Student
Paul Szczesny Gamma Chi Alumnus
Payton Phelps Mu Alumnus
Pegasios Xenikis Zeta Beta Student
Peter Stoltz Zeta Kappa Student
Randall (Randy) Speer Delta Gamma Alumnus
Renee Van Camp Friend of Sig Tau
Riley Nelson Theta Student
Robert Wojcik Gamma Chi Alumnus
Robert Smith Alpha Phi Student
Robert Champ Gamma Rho Alumnus
Roger Betterton Betterton Zeta Alumnus
Rowen Satre Zeta Lambda Student
Ryan Schoeppach Mu Student
Sam McDonald Gamma Pi Student
Samuel Gillis Beta Zeta Student
Scott Kaspar Alpha Chi Alumnus
Scott Troester Beta Alumnus
Shawn Kelly Gamma Nu Alumnus
Theo Headings Beta Omega Alumnus
Thomas Harris Epsilon Alumnus
Tim Anderson Beta Chi Alumnus
Timothy Wise Delta Psi Student
Tom Wood Alpha Phi Alumnus
Travis Drake Delta Tau Alumnus
Tyler Salvini Delta Upsilon Student
Tyler King Gamma Theta Student
William Hardebeck Alpha Beta Alumnus
William Roche Kappa Student
Wyatt Olson Beta Xi Student
Zac Garner Delta Tau Alumnus
Zachary Petersen Psi Student
Zachary Gibbons Delta Pi Student
Zachary Dermont Beta Iota Student