Attendee List

See who is attending Grand Conclave Houston

First Name Last Name Chapter Attendee Type
Tim Anderson Beta Chi Alumnus
Jeff Arnett Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Andrew Banks Epsilon Phi Student
Carl Barber-Steele Gamma Omicron Alumnus
John Barger Eta Eta Alumnus
Jan Barlow Friend of Sig Tau
Brad Bartels Delta Lambda Alumnus
James Baum Zeta Alumnus
Elliot Beck Zeta Pi Alumnus
Carter Beiermann Gamma Theta Student
Grant Bethel Beta Zeta Student
Roger Betterton Betterton Zeta Alumnus
Mike Bevers Gamma Phi Alumnus
Anthony Beyer Alpha Kappa Alumnus
Anthony Biancalana Zeta Phi Student
John (JT) Bichelmeyer Epsilon Student
Jack Blair Gamma Beta Student
Lucas Boudreau Delta Phi Student
Jonathon Bower Epsilon Phi Student
Jahred Brown Beta Gamma Student
Clay Bruce Epsilon Phi Student
Jeff Buckman Epsilon Alumnus
Matthew Burns Gamma Chi Student
john Burt Zeta Sigma Student
Max Buza Gamma Xi Student
Robert Champ Gamma Rho Alumnus
Matthew Collier Epsilon Student
Daniel Connolly Lambda Student
James Crenshaw Phi Student
Arthur Cunliffe Epsilon Phi Student
Joseph Cusumano Gamma Chi Student
Jeremy Daus Gamma Nu Alumnus
Jack Davis Epsilon Phi Student
John DePellegrini Delta Psi Student
Zachary Dermont Beta Iota Student
Joseph DiAntonio Psi Student
Joseph DiAntonio Psi Student
Mike Diaz Delta Alumnus
Ethan Diehl Gamma Chi Student
Giovanni DiNardo Beta Gamma Student
Jeffrey Dittenhafer Gamma Tau Alumnus
Travis Drake Delta Tau Alumnus
Christian Ely Gamma Phi Alumnus
Dylan Engels Zeta Omicron Student
Clayton Epley Delta Student
John Espy Epsilon Mu Alumnus
Jason Fanning Delta Alumnus
Parker Field Epsilon Student
Joel Franz Delta Student
Marcus Galanis Epsilon Delta Student
Zac Garner Delta Tau Alumnus
Colby Gass Alpha Omega Student
Colby Gass Alpha Omega Student
Zachary Gibbons Delta Pi Student
Samuel Gillis Beta Zeta Student
Angel Gonzales Zeta Iota Alumnus
Angel Gonzales Pi Student
Derek Gonzalez Alpha Student
Chris Goodlett Epsilon Eta Alumnus
William Goodwin Phi Student
Alex Gutowski Gamma Chi Student
Douglas Haman Delta Rho Alumnus
William Hardebeck Alpha Beta Alumnus
Thomas Harris Epsilon Alumnus
Brett Hays Epsilon Tau Student
Theo Headings Beta Omega Alumnus
Michael Heard Gamma Alumnus
John Heiman Alpha Alumnus
Cameron Herbolsheimer Zeta Lambda Student
Colton Hervert Beta Student
Colvin Hoskins Epsilon Phi Student
Andrew howard Beta Chi Student
John Htoo Beta Xi Student
Jacob Johnson Epsilon Student
Jim Johnston Delta Xi Alumnus
Connor Jones Upsilon Student
DWAYNE JUDICE Phi Alumnus
Erik Kahl Beta Kappa Alumnus
Carson Kanumury Beta Student
Scott Kaspar Alpha Chi Alumnus
Clayton Kavlick Delta Student
Paul Keiser Beta Student
Connor Kelley Alpha Omega Student
Shawn Kelly Gamma Nu Alumnus
Nick Kerkhoff Zeta Phi Student
Boden Kiker Zeta Sigma Student
Tyler King Gamma Theta Student
Jeremiah King Alpha Omega Alumnus
Aiden Kocher Epsilon Sigma Student
Michael Legendre Phi Alumnus
Chris Leventhal Zeta Pi Student
Colin Lewellan Epsilon Tau Student
Christopher Lewis Alpha Phi Student
Justin Lopez-Beltran Delta Upsilon Student
Eli Lumb Epsilon Theta Student
Lorenzo Marescalchi Zeta Alpha Student
Dylan Marino Beta Iota Student
Jared Mattox Beta Student
Michael Matznick Gamma Psi Alumnus
Ethan McChesney Zeta Pi Student
Sam McDonald Gamma Pi Student
Brady McGuigan Chi Student
Brady McGuigan Chi Student
Alex McLemore Zeta Student
Jerry McNew Alpha Omega Alumnus
Logan Meyer Zeta Beta Student
Jordan Miller Alpha Epsilon Student
Paul Motin Beta Xi Alumnus
Augustine Mucci Delta Pi Student
Paul Mueller Beta Upsilon Alumnus
Dominic Mullin Zeta Mu Student
Riley Nelson Theta Student
Mandell Newmna Zeta Omicron Student
Maxime Ngalamulume Gamma Beta Student
Martin Oā€™Flaherty Delta Phi Student
Wyatt Olson Beta Xi Student
Maximilian Ostrowski Epsilon Xi Student
Alan Parker Alpha Chi Alumnus
Alyx Parker Alpha Chi Alumnus
Benjamin Penn Beta Upsilon Student
Zachary Petersen Psi Student
Payton Phelps Mu Alumnus
Caleb Phelps Mu Student
Paul Phillips Phi Alumnus
Ben Pitcher Epsilon Sigma Student
Jake Popowski Mu Student
Drew Prindle Epsilon Delta Student
Jonathan Proehl Gamma Nu Alumnus
Sam Rakocy Beta Gamma Alumnus
Mike Ray Beta Gamma Alumnus
Matthew Rea Epsilon Xi Alumnus
Makai Rich Zeta Student
William Roche Kappa Student
Joel Rodgers Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Joel Rodgers Epsilon Eta Alumnus
Luis Rodriguez Beta Xi Student
Nicholas Ruehmeier Gamma Chi Student
Jeffrey Russo Delta Xi Alumnus
Nicholas Sackschewsky Epsilon Xi Student
Tyler Salvini Delta Upsilon Student
Rowen Satre Zeta Lambda Student
Michael Schermer Gamma Psi Alumnus
Ryan Schoeppach Mu Student
Addison Schopp Beta Alumnus
Gentry Seal Phi Student
Everett Seifert Epsilon Phi Student
Brock Sherwin Zeta Alumnus
Robert Smith Alpha Phi Student
Samuel Snedden Chi Student
Randall (Randy) Speer Delta Gamma Alumnus
Clayton Sterchi Delta Alpha Student
Peter Stoltz Zeta Kappa Student
Carter Straight Alpha Student
Josh Streeter Delta Pi Student
Andrew Strunc Sigma Student
Andrew Strunc Theta Student
Max Sutton Epsilon Tau Student
Keith Svagerko Sigma Alumnus
Paul Szczesny Gamma Chi Alumnus
Nathaniel Timm Gamma Xi Student
Scott Troester Beta Alumnus
Cody Usry Epsilon Student
Mike Van Camp Delta Tau Alumnus
David Van Camp - Friend of Sig Tau
Renee Van Camp Friend of Sig Tau
Jason Veenstra Delta Tau Alumnus
Nicolas Velez Beta Gamma Student
Anthony Viviano Epsilon Phi Student
Rhett Wallace Upsilon Student
Jacob Welch Epsilon Theta Student
Myles Wendland Johnson Kappa Student
Nathan Whitsitt Delta Student
Cade Willis Gamma Pi Student
Carter Wisdom Zeta Student
Timothy Wise Delta Psi Student
Ethan Wittenborn Delta Alpha Student
Robert Wojcik Gamma Chi Alumnus
Tom Wood Alpha Phi Alumnus
Pegasios Xenikis Zeta Beta Student
Nathan Yamaguchi Epsilon Phi Alumnus
Kyle Yetka Epsilon Student
Carlos Zacarias Alpha Epsilon Student
Brendan Zahner Zeta Kappa Student
Frederic Zheng Zeta Mu Student